г. Москва
тел. (495) 924-66-99
msk@doosansolar.ru
 г. Санкт-Петербург
(812) 924-82-08
spb@doosansolar.ru
 г. Иваново
тел. (4932) 34-01-35
doosan@doosansolar.ru
 г. Красноярск
тел. (391) 209-01-35
krs@doosansolar.ru
  • Слайд1
  • Слайд2
  • Слайд3
  • Слайд4
  • Слайд5
  • Слайд6
  • Слайд7
  • Слайд8
  • Слайд9

Запчасти для гидромоторов

M2X63 M2X63 3733700472 CYLINDER BLOCK
M2X63 KAWASAKI 3743700472 VALVE PLATE
M2X63 S130LC 3753700507/HE4D00300 PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)
M2X63 S130W/-2/-5 3743700471 SET(RETAINER) PLATE
M2X63 R130LC-3 3753700501 BALL GUIDE
M2X63 SE130-3 3753700499 SHOE PLATE
M2X63 HE130W 3733700471 DRIVE SHAFT
M2X63     FRICTION PLATE
M2X63     SEPARATION PLATE
       
M2X96 M2X96 0409204 CYLINDER BLOCK
M2X96 KAWASAKI 0409212 VALVE PLATE
M2X96 EX200-2 0409201 PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)
M2X96   0409210 SET(RETAINER) PLATE
M2X96   0409205 BALL GUIDE
M2X96   0409211 SHOE PLATE
       
M2X120 M2X120/128 0425104 CYLINDER BLOCK
M2X120 KAWASAKI 0425112 VALVE PLATE
M2X120 CAT320 0425101 PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)
M2X120 S220LC-5 0425110 SET(RETAINER) PLATE
M2X120 MX225,SE210-3 0425105 BALL GUIDE
M2X120 SK200-5, SK200LC-V 0425111 SHOE PLATE
M2X120 EX200-3 0425103 DRIVE SHAFT
M2X120 EX220LC-3 0425119 FRICTION PLATE
M2X120 EX550-3,EX600-3 0425120 SEPARATION PLATE
       
M2X146 M2X146 0667607 CYLINDER BLOCK
M2X146 KAWASAKI 0667613 VALVE PLATE
M2X146 EX200-5,EX200LC-5 0667601 PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)
M2X146 EX210H-5,EX210LCH-5 0667611 SET(RETAINER) PLATE
M2X146 EX220-5,EX220LC-5 0667608 BALL GUIDE
M2X146 EX230H-5,EX230LCH-5 0667612 SHOE PLATE
M2X146 SK230-6,ZX200 0667605 DRIVE SHAFT
M2X146 SK250NLC6 0667620 FRICTION PLATE
M2X146 SE240LC 0667621 SEPARATION PLATE
       
M2X150/170 M2X150/170 0365307/116635A CYLINDER BLOCK
M2X150/170 KAWASAKI 0365315/116634A VALVE PLATE
M2X150/170 EX200, EX220, FH220 0365301/704502 PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)
M2X150/170 SK200-1/2/3,SK220-2/3 0365313/137132 SET(RETAINER) PLATE
M2X150/170 SK07N-2,SE280LC/-2,MX292 0365308/113374B BALL GUIDE
M2X150/170 R280, R290LC/-3, MX10/-2 0365314/113354C SHOE PLATE
M2X150/170 R3200LC ,HX100,S220LC-3 0365305/118531B DRIVE SHAFT
M2X150/170 S200LC,S290LC-5,S280/-3,S170LC-3 0365332/125812 FRICTION PLATE
M2X150/170 HD1250V,HD1880SEV 0365333/113365 SEPARATION PLATE
       
M2X210 M2X210 0365406/138850 CYLINDER BLOCK
M2X210 KAWASAKI 0365414/138851 VALVE PLATE
M2X210 EX270,EX280 0365401/720959 PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)
M2X210 EX300-1/2/3 0365412/138853 SET(RETAINER) PLATE
M2X210 LS4300FJ2 0365407/138852 BALL GUIDE
M2X210 SK300 0365413/138857 SHOE PLATE
M2X210 HD1250SEV 0365404/138856 DRIVE SHAFT
M2X210 E360,SH350 0365428 FRICTION PLATE
M2X210 FH270/300/330 0365429 SEPARATION PLATE
       
M2X210 M2X210   KAWASAKI   VALVE PLATE FOR SK300-3
M2X210 SK300-3    
       
MX150 MX150 0305734 CYLINDER BLOCK
MX150 KAWASAKI 0305762 VALVE PLATE
MX150 E300B 0305643 PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)
MX150 EX400(Old) 0305438 SET(RETAINER) PLATE
MX150 SK07-2,SK07C 0305564 BALL GUIDE
       
MX173 MX170/173/200 03083820/380-1 CYL.BLOCK & V/V PLATE
MX173 KAWASAKI 0308601 PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)
MX173 EX200(Old) 0308603 SET(RETAINER) PLATE
MX173 EX300(Old) 0308603 BALL GUIDE
MX173 SK07-1 0308613 SHOE PLATE
MX173 DH130(Old) 0308628 DRIVE SHAFT
       
M5X130 KOBELCO YN15V00025S111 CYLINDER BLOCK
M5X130 SK200-6E YN15V00025R100 PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)
M5X130 SK210LC-6E YN15V00025S131 VALVE PLATE
M5X130 ZX210 YN15V00025S123 / YN15V00025S114  SET PLATE + SPRING
M5X130   YN15V00025S124 SHOE PLATE
M5X130   YN15V00025S101 DRIVE SHAFT
M5X130     FRICTION PLATE
M5X130     SEPARATION PLATE
       
M5X180 KOBELCO LB15V00011S111 CYLINDER BLOCK
M5X180 SK300-8 LB15V00011R100 PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)
M5X180 SK350LC-8 LB15V00011S131 VALVE PLATE
M5X180   EZ15V00021S123/EZ15V00021S114 SET PLATE + SPRING
M5X180   LB15V00011S124 SHOE PLATE
M5X180   LB15V00011S101 DRIVE SHAFT(16T)
M5X180     FRICTION PLATE
M5X180     SEPARATION PLATE
       
MG430 MG430   CYLINDER BLOCK
MG430 MITSUBISHI   VALVE PLATE
MG430     PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)
       
MSF52 MSF52 0444203-(4A) CYLINDER BLOCK
MSF52 KAYABA 0444204 VALVE PLATE
MSF52 EX60-2/3 0444203-(4B) PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)
MSF52   0444205 SET(RETAINER) PLATE
MSF52   0444205 BALL GUIDE
       
HTM450 SHIBAURA UH07-7/08/083 0166608 SHOE(13PCS/SET)
       
KMF90 KMF90 706-75-41091 CYLINDER BLOCK
KMF90 KOMATSU 706-75-42840 VALVE PLATE
KMF90 PC190-3/5 706-75-41163 PISTON(7PCS/SET)
KMF90 PC200-3/5/6 706-75-42260 SET(RETAINER) PLATE
KMF90 PC220-2/3/5/6 706-75-42080 CENTER PIN WITH RING
       
SG04E SG04E(MFB80) 1318-187/D35250612 CYLINDER BLOCK
SG04E SHIBAURA, TOSHIBA 1313-163/D35250129 VALVE PLATE
SG04E R1300LC/-3,SK120 1320-140/D35250117 PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)
SG04E SE130W,MX6W 1398-164/D35250116 SET(RETAINER) PLATE
SG04E HD400,E120B 1398-165/D35250115 SHOE PLATE
SG04E R140LC-7   FRICTION PLATE
SG04E     SEPARATION PLATE
       
SG08E SG08E(MFB150/160) 1318-168/E85250131 CYLINDER BLOCK
SG08E SHIBAURA, TOSHIBA 1313-171/E85250127(141) VALVE PLATE(NORMAL TYPE)
SG08E E200B,LS2800FJ,MX222LC 1321-122/E85250118 PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)
SG08E HD700SEV-2/800SEV,MX8W-2 1398-150/E85250117 SET(RETAINER) PLATE
SG08E R2000LC-2/-3, S450LC-3 1398-149/E85250116 SHOE PLATE
SG08E R3000, R3200LC,MX452LC 7598-032/E85250313 FRICTION PLATE
SG08E S170/W-3,S210-1/-2,SE210LC/-2 7598-031/E85250137 SEPARATION PLATE
SG08E     VALVE PLATE(4-HOLE TYPE)
       
SK135SR-2   YX32W00002S201 DRIVE SHAFT
SK135SR-2   YX32W00002S204 SUN GEAR (YX32W00002S204)
SK135SR-2   YX32W00002S203K GEAR(YX32W00002S203K)
SK135SR-2   YX32W00002S211K SUN GEAR(YX32W00002S211K)
SK135SR-2   YX32W00002S201 SHAFT PINION(YX32W00002S201)
SK135SR-2   YX32W00002S210K PLANETARY GEAR(YX32W00002S210K)
       
SK200-8(SWING)   YN32W01053P1K PINION GEAR(SWING)
SK200-8(SWING)   YN32W01055P1K PINION GEAR(SWING)
SK200-8(SWING)   YN32W01117PI PINION GEAR(SWING)
SK200-8(SWING)   YN32W01054P1 GEAR SUN (YN32W01054P1)
SK200-8(SWING)   YN32W01052P1 GEAR SUN (YN32W01052P1)
       
SK200-6E(S/M)   YN32W01003P1K SHAFT PINION(YN32W01003P1K)
       
SK75-8(S/M)   YR32W00002S012 GEAR SUN(YR32W00002S012)
SK75-8(S/M)   YR32W00002S011 GEAR(YR32W00002S011)
SK75-8(S/M)   YT32W00006S013K GEAR ASSY (YT32W00006S013K)
       
SK200-10(SWING)   YN32W01125P1 SHAFT PINION (YN32W01125P1)
SK200-10(SWING)   YN32W01136P1 GEAR SUN (YN32W01136P1)
SK200-10(SWING)   YN32W01135P1 PINION (YN32W01135P1)
SK200-10(SWING)   YN32W01126P1 GEAR SUN (YN32W01126P1)
SK200-10(SWING)   YN32W01143P1 PINION (YN32W01143P1)
       
HMT045 HMT045 3033765 ROTOR(CYLINDER BLOCK)
HMT045 HMGC16 3041415 VALVE PLATE
HMT045 HITACHI 9725980 PISTON(7PCS/SET)
HMT045 EX100-1/-2,EX120 2021884 DRIVE SHAFT
HMT045   4180786 COIL SPRING
       
HMT107 HMT107 2021642 ROTOR(CYLINDER BLOCK)
HMT107 HMGC32 3041792 VALVE PLATE
HMT107 HITACHI 8036381 PISTON(7PCS/SET)
HMT107 EX200-1,EX220-1 2021605 DRIVE SHAFT
HMT107   8035127 CENTER PIN(SHAFT)
HMT107   4179181 COIL SPRING
       
HMT134 HMT134 2022744 ROTOR(CYLINDER BLOCK)
HMT134 HMGC48 3036278 VALVE PLATE
HMT134 HITACHI 8049118 PISTON(7PCS/SET)
HMT134 EX300-1/-2/-3 2023203 DRIVE SHAFT
HMT134   8035539 CENTER PIN(SHAFT)
HMT134   4194362 COIL SPRING
       
HMGF18 EX100-5   VALVE PLATE
       
HMGF84 EX400   VALVE PLATE
       
KMF90 KMF90 706-75-41091 CYLINDER BLOCK
KMF90 KOMATSU 706-75-42840 VALVE PLATE
KMF90 PC200-2/-3 706-75-41163 PISTON(7PCS/SET)
KMF90 PC220-2/-3 706-75-42260 SET(RETAINER) PLATE
KMF90 PC300-2/-3 706-75-42080 CENTER PIN WITH RING
       
MAF55     CYLINDER BLOCK
MAF55 EX100M   VALVE PLATE MOTOR
MAF55     PISTON(1SET=7P)
MAF55     SET PLATE
MAF55     DRIVE SHAFT
MAF55     CENTER PIN
       
MV150/90Z MV150/90Z 2441U820R100 PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)
MV150/90Z NABCO   SET(RETAINER) PLATE
MV150/90Z SK200-III   BALL GUIDE
MV150/90Z   2441U739S1 DRIVE SHAFT 16T
MV150/90Z   2441U783S9 DRIVE SHAFT 14T
MV150/90Z   2401P1440K PINION GEAR
       
M2V150/90Z M2V150/90Z   NABCO YN15V00003S003 CYLINDER BLOCK
M2V150/90Z SK200-V/VS   VALVE PLATE
M2V150/90Z   YN15V00003R100 PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)
M2V150/90Z   YN15V00003R200 SET PLATE + BALL GUIDE
M2V150/90Z   YN15V00003R200(S) SET PLATE 
M2V150/90Z   YN15V00003R200(B) BALL GUIDE
M2V150/90Z   YN15V00003S009 DRIVE SHAFT
M2V150/90Z   YN15V00003S029 SPRING
M2V150/90Z   YN15V00003S013 SEAT SPRING
M2V150/90Z   2401P1277K PINION GEAR(P1277)
M2V150/90Z   YN32W01002P1K PINION GEAR(W01002P1)
M2V150/90Z   YN32W01008P1K PINION GEAR(W01008P1)
M2V150/90Z   YN32W01006P1K SUN GEAR(W01006P1)
M2V150/90Z   YN32W01007P1K SUN GEAR(W01007P1K)
M2V150/90Z   YN32W01023P1K SUN GEAR(W01023P1)
M2V150/90Z   YN32W01024P1K SUN GEAR(W01024P1)
       
       
M3V130/70Z M3V130/70Z   NABCO YN15V00009R100 PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)
M3V130/70Z SK200-VS YN15V00009S003 CYLINDER BLOCK
M3V130/70Z SK200LC-V YN15V00009R200 SET PLATE + BALL GUIDE
M3V130/70Z     SET PLATE
M3V130/70Z     BALL GUIDE
       
M4V150/100Z SK200-6E YN15V00017S003 CYLINDER BLOCK
M4V150/100Z SK210LC-6E YN15V00017R100 PISTON ASSY (1SET=9P)
M4V150/100Z KOBELCO YN15V00017S008 VALVE PLATE
M4V150/100Z   YN15V00017R300 SET PLATE & BALL GUIDE
M4V150/100Z     SET PLATE
M4V150/100Z     BALL GUIDE
M4V150/100Z   YN15V00017S009 DRIVE SHAFT 
M4V150/100Z   YN53D00008S009 GEAR SUN 
M4V150/100Z   YN53D00008S010 GEAR SUN 
       
M4V290 KOBELCO LC15V00023S040 CYLINDER BLOCK
M4V290 SK300-8 GK15V00003S014 PISTON SHOE ASSY
M4V290   LC15V00021S004 SET PLATE
M4V290   LC15V00021S024 BALL GUIDE
M4V290   LC15V00021S008 VALVE PLATE
M4V290   2441U1040S9 DRIVE SHAFT
       
GM15 GM15   TEIJIN SEIKI 610B2030-0002 PISTON SHOE(9PCS/SET)
       
GM17V3-B-46 K905II,SK120V/VS 2441U750S108 BALL GUIDE
GM17V3-B-46 K905II,SK120V/VS 2441U750S107 SET(RETAINER) PLATE
GM17V3 SK120V 2441U829R400 GEAR (2441U829R400)
       
GM18VL2 SK135SR YA15V00001S006 GEAR (YA15V00001S006)
       
GM21VA SK135SR-2 YY15V00015S004 GEAR SUN (YY15V00015S004)
GM21VA   YY15V00015R1Z33 CYLINDER BLOCK
GM21VA   YY15V00015RZ100 PISTON ASS'Y (1SET=9P)
GM21VA   YY15V00015S102 SHAFT(YY15V00015S102)
       
GM35VA GM35VA 610B2004-01 CYLINDER BLOCK (BRONZE)
GM35VA     PIN OF CYLINDER BLOCK
GM35VA   150F2009-01 VALVE PLATE(TIMING PLATE)
GM35VA   160F2030-00 PISTON SHOE(1SET/9PCS)
GM35VA   150F2008-01 BALL GUIDE
GM35VA   150F2007-01 SET PLATE
GM35VA   610B2032-00 SHOE PLATE
GM35VA   610B2002-01 DRIVE SHAFT
GM35VA     SWASH PLATE
       
GM35VL GM35VL 671B2004-01 CYLINDER BLOCK
GM35VL     PIN OF CYLINDER BLOCK
GM35VL   671B2009-01 VALVE PLATE(TIMING PLATE)
GM35VL   671B2040-03 PISTON SHOE(1SET/9PCS)
GM35VL   671B2008-00 BALL GUIDE
GM35VL   671B2007-00 SET PLATE
GM35VL     DRIVE SHAFT
GM35VL     COIL SPRING
GM35VL     SPACER
GM35VL     SWASH PLATE- HYUNDAI
GM35VL     SWASH PLATE- DOOSAN
GM35VL     SWASH PLATE- VOLVO
GM35VL     FRICTION PLATE (131160)
GM35VL     SEPARATION PLATE (116979)
       
GM38VB   YN15V00037S104 CYLINDER BLOCK
GM38VB   YN15V00037S109 VALVE PLATE
GM38VB KOBELCO YN15V00037R400 PISTON(1SET=9P)
GM38VB   YN15V00037S107 SET PLATE
GM38VB   YN15V00037S108 BALL GUIDE
GM38VB SK200-8 YN15V00037S102 DRIVE SHAFT
GM38VB   YN15V00037S004 GEAR SUN (YN15V00037S004)
GM38VB   YN15V00037S005 GEAR (YN15V00037S005)
GM38VB   YN32W01051P1 SHAFT PINION(YN32W01051P1)
GM38VB   YN15V00037S008 GEAR SUN (YN15V00037S008)
GM38VB   YN15V00037S009 GEAR (YN15V00037S009)
GM38VB   YN32W01053P1 PINION GEAR (YN32W01053P1)
GM38VB   YN32W01055P1 PINION GEAR (YN32W01055P1)
GM38VB   YN32W01117PI PINION GEAR(YN32W01117PI)
GM38VB   YN32W01054P1 GEAR SUN (YN32W01054P1)
GM38VB   YN32W01052P1 GEAR SUN (YN32W01052P1)
       
MAG170VP   LQ15V00020R600 CYLINDER BLOCK KIT
(CYL+S/P+B/G+PISTON)
MAG170VP     CYLINDER BLOCK 
MAG170VP   LQ15V00020S059 VALVE PLATE
MAG170VP     SET PLATE
MAG170VP     BALL GUIDE
MAG170VP     PISTON(1SET=9P)
MAG170VP KOBELCO LQ15V00020S080 GEAR SUN (LQ15V00020S080)
MAG170VP SK200-8 LQ15V00007S086 GEAR (LQ15V00007S086)
MAG170VP   LQ15V00007S042 SHAFT (LQ15V00007S042)
       
SK75-8 (MOTOR TRAVEL) SK75-8 LG15V00003R300 REPAIR KIT (CYL+S/P+B/G+PISTON+PIN+SPACER)
SK75-8 (MOTOR TRAVEL)     CYLINDER BLOCK
SK75-8 (MOTOR TRAVEL)     PIN OF CYLINDER BLOCK
SK75-8 (MOTOR TRAVEL)     PISTON ASSY
SK75-8 (MOTOR TRAVEL)     SET PLATE
SK75-8 (MOTOR TRAVEL)     BALL GUIDE
SK75-8 (MOTOR TRAVEL)     SPACER
SK75-8 (MOTOR TRAVEL)   LG15V00003S008 GEAR (LG15V00003S008)
SK75-8 (MOTOR TRAVEL)   LG15V00003S014 GEAR (LG15V00003S014)
SK75-8 (MOTOR TRAVEL)   LG15V00003S016 GEAR (LG15V00003S016)
SK75-8 (MOTOR TRAVEL)   LG15V00003S020 GEAR (LG15V00003S020)
SK75-8 (MOTOR TRAVEL)   LG15V00003S088 PIN (LG15V00003S088)
SK75-8 (MOTOR TRAVEL)   LG15V00003S075 DRIVE SHAFT (LG15V00003S075)
SK75-8 (MOTOR TRAVEL)   LG15V00003S060 VALVE PLATE (LG15V00003S060)
SK75-8 (MOTOR TRAVEL)   LG15V00003S078 FRICTION PLATE
SK75-8 (MOTOR TRAVEL)   LG15V00003S079 SEPARATION PLATE